Sport EnglandTennis Clubmark

Diary

<August 2021>
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
26
Social Tennis Monday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:00 to 18:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
27
Away Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's A Team Match from 18:30 organised by Justin Lim
Social Tennis Tuesday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
28
Home Team Match City & Suburban A Team Match on courts 3 & 4 from 18:15 to 21:00 organised by Dave Egerton
Home Team Match City & Suburban C Team Match on courts 1 & 2 from 18:15 to 21:00 organised by Keith Gibbs
29
Social Tennis Thursday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
30
Social Tennis Friday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:30 to 18:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
31
Social Tennis Saturday Morning Group Arranged Play on courts 1 & 2 from 09:00 to 11:00 organised by Mike Baggaley
Away Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's A Team Match from 14:00 organised by Justin Lim
1
2
Social Tennis Monday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:00 to 18:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
3
Coaching Summer Tennis Camp on courts 1, 2 & 3 from 10:00 to 14:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
Away Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's A Team Match from 18:30 organised by Justin Lim
Social Tennis Tuesday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
4
Coaching Advanced Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
5
Social Tennis Thursday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
6
Social Tennis Friday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:30 to 18:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
7
Social Tennis Saturday Morning Group Arranged Play on courts 1, 2 & 4 from 09:00 to 11:00 organised by Mike Baggaley
8
9
Social Tennis Monday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:00 to 18:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
10
Coaching Summer Camp on courts 1, 2 & 3 from 10:00 to 14:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
Away Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's A Team Match from 18:30 organised by Justin Lim
Social Tennis Tuesday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
11
Coaching Advanced Coaching Morning on courts 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
12
Maintenence Court Maintenance on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 11:00 to 15:00 organised by Roger Smith
Social Tennis Thursday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
13
Social Tennis Friday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:30 to 18:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
14
Regular Social Tennis Saturday Morning Group Arranged Play on courts 1, 2 & 4 from 09:00 to 11:00 organised by Mike Baggaley
15
Home Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's A Team Match on courts 3 & 4 from 11:30 to 14:30 organised by Justin Lim
Home Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's B Team Match on courts 1 & 2 from 13:00 to 16:00 organised by Steven Crofts
16
Social Tennis Monday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:00 to 18:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
17
Coaching Summer Tennis Camp on courts 1, 2 & 3 from 10:00 to 14:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
Regular Social Tennis Tuesday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
18
Advanced Coaching Morning on courts 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
19
Regular Social Tennis Thursday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
20
Regular Social Tennis Friday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Regular Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:30 to 18:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
21
Regular Social Tennis Saturday Morning Group Arranged Play on courts 1, 2 & 4 from 09:00 to 11:00 organised by Mike Baggaley
22
23
Regular Social Tennis Monday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Regular Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:00 to 18:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
24
Coaching Summer Tennis Camp on courts 1, 2 & 3 from 10:00 to 14:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
Regular Social Tennis Tuesday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
25
26
Regular Social Tennis Thursday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
27
Regular Social Tennis Friday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Regular Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:30 to 18:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
28
Regular Social Tennis Saturday Morning Group Arranged Play on courts 1, 2 & 4 from 09:00 to 11:00 organised by Mike Baggaley
29
Home Team Match Staffordshire Tennis League Men's A Team Match on courts 1 & 2 from 11:30 to 14:30 organised by Justin Lim
30
Regular Social Tennis Monday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Regular Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:00 to 18:00 organised by Mike Armstrong
31
Regular Social Tennis Tuesday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
1
2
Regular Social Tennis Thursday Evening Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 19:00 to 22:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
3
Regular Social Tennis Friday Morning Turn Up And Play on courts 1, 2, 3 & 4 from 10:00 to 13:00 organised by Nerys Egerton
Regular Coaching Junior Coaching on courts 3 & 4 from 17:30 to 18:30 organised by Mike Armstrong
4
Regular Social Tennis Saturday Morning Group Arranged Play on courts 1, 2 & 4 from 09:00 to 11:00 organised by Mike Baggaley
5

Colour Key