Basford B (2) | Great Bridgeford C (2) | 14 Apr 2019 |
---|
Dan Hall & Stephen Breslin | Neil Caldwell & Josh Greenway | 6-4, 7-6 |
Mike Baggaley & Peter Plumb | Peter Vinnicombe & Philip Green | 3-6, 6-2, 0-1 |
Dan Hall & Stephen Breslin | Peter Vinnicombe & Philip Green | 6-2, 6-3 |
Mike Baggaley & Peter Plumb | Neil Caldwell & Josh Greenway | 2-6, 2-6 |
Eccleshall C (0) | Basford B (4) | 16 Apr 2019 |
---|
Paul Dollin & Graham Canning | Dan Hall & Luke Chittenden | 3-6, 3-6 |
David Bourne & Andy Dock | Iain Cartwright & Mike Baggaley | 1-6, 1-6 |
Paul Dollin & Graham Canning | Iain Cartwright & Mike Baggaley | 0-6, 1-6 |
David Bourne & Andy Dock | Dan Hall & Luke Chittenden | 1-6, 4-6 |
Draycott E (3) | Basford B (1) | 23 Apr 2019 |
---|
Dan Degg & Clem Pisira | Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | 7-6, 6-4 |
Steve Fox & Rob George | Iain Cartwright & Mike Baggaley | 7-5, 6-3 |
Dan Degg & Clem Pisira | Iain Cartwright & Mike Baggaley | 6-1, 6-1 |
Steve Fox & Rob George | Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | 2-6, 4-6 |
Basford B (1) | Etching Hill B (3) | 28 Apr 2019 |
---|
Mackenzie Crofts & Luke Chittenden | Dave O'Connell & Carl Tooth | 6-4, 6-1 |
Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | Callum Hill & Hubert Bak | 7-6, 6-7, 0-1 |
Mackenzie Crofts & Luke Chittenden | Callum Hill & Hubert Bak | 5-7, 7-6, 0-1 |
Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | Dave O'Connell & Carl Tooth | 6-7, 5-7 |
Basford B (1) | Great Bridgeford B (3) | 12 May 2019 |
---|
Iain Cartwright & Steve Crofts | Reg Holland & Brendan Sullivan | 6-2, 6-3 |
Robbie Fricker & Luke Chittenden | Kevin Lee & Anthony Unwin | 6-7, 0-6 |
Iain Cartwright & Steve Crofts | Kevin Lee & Anthony Unwin | 3-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
Robbie Fricker & Luke Chittenden | Reg Holland & Brendan Sullivan | 4-6, 5-7 |
Basford B (3) | Draycott E (1) | 26 May 2019 |
---|
Robbie Fricker & Arun Pherwani | Nick Orchard & Clem Pisira | 6-1, 6-3 |
Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | George Molden & Jim O'Neill | 6-3, 6-7, 1-0 |
Robbie Fricker & Arun Pherwani | George Molden & Jim O'Neill | 2-6, 4-6 |
Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | Nick Orchard & Clem Pisira | 1-6, 7-6, 1-0 |
Basford B (4) | Eccleshall C (0) | 9 Jun 2019 |
---|
Iain Cartwright & Luke Chittenden | Zachary Trathowen & Paul Cottrell | 6-2, 6-4 |
Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | Lucian Craciun & Neil Fellows | 6-2, 6-1 |
Iain Cartwright & Luke Chittenden | Lucian Craciun & Neil Fellows | 6-1, 6-4 |
Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | Zachary Trathowen & Paul Cottrell | 2-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
Basford B (3) | Florence D (1) | 23 Jun 2019 |
---|
Steve Crofts & Mike Baggaley | Paul Buckley & Ken Murray | 6-3, ,3-6, 1-0 |
Iain Cartwright & Arun Pherwani | Boris Gorgiev & Mick Hughes | 6-4, 7-6 |
Steve Crofts & Mike Baggaley | Boris Gorgiev & Mick Hughes | 6-4, 0-6, 0-1 |
Iain Cartwright & Arun Pherwani | Paul Buckley & Ken Murray | 6-4, 6-4 |
Leek C (3) | Basford B (1) | 28 Jun 2019 |
---|
Dave Bennett & Bruce Bradshaw | Dan Hall & Marios Koustimanis | 4-6, 6-1, 1-0 |
Toby Gayes & David Cowdy | Iain Cartwright & Robbie Fricker | 6-2, 6-1 |
Dave Bennett & Bruce Bradshaw | Iain Cartwright & Robbie Fricker | 4-6, 3-6 |
Toby Gayes & David Cowdy | Dan Hall & Marios Koustimanis | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
Walton C (3) | Basford B (1) | 5 Jul 2019 |
---|
Matt Hudson & Rhys Morgan | Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | 6-4, 6-2 |
Glenn Pountney & Ian Wojciuk | Iain Cartwright & Luke Chittendon | 6-1, 6-0 |
Matt Hudson & Rhys Morgan | Iain Cartwright & Luke Chittendon | 6-4, 6-2 |
Glenn Pountney & Ian Wojciuk | Steve Crofts & Dan Hall | 7-6, 2-6, 0-1 |
Basford B (0) | Leek C (4) | 7 Jul 2019 |
---|
Iaian Cartwright & Arun Pherwani | Dave Bennett & Colin Kinshott | 4-6, 3-6 |
Dan Hall & Robbie Fricker | Julian Keen & Tom Beardmore | 4-6, 7-5, 0-1 |
Iaian Cartwright & Arun Pherwani | Julian Keen & Tom Beardmore | 1-6, 5-7 |
Dan Hall & Robbie Fricker | Dave Bennett & Colin Kinshott | 2-6, 2-6 |
Etchinghill B (2) | Basford B (2) | 13 Jul 2019 |
---|
Hubert Bak & David O'Connell | Steve Crofts & Mike Baggaley | 6-2, 6-3 |
Simon Tague & Matt Roger | Iain Cartwright & Robbie Fricker | 1-6, 2-6 |
Hubert Bak & David O'Connell | Iain Cartwright & Robbie Fricker | 6-3, 6-7, 1-0 |
Simon Tague & Matt Roger | Steve Crofts & Mike Baggaley | 2-6, 1-6 |
Basford B (2) | Walton C (2) | 21 Jul 2019 |
---|
John Hancock & Stephen Breslin | Alan Satchwell & Simon Burrows | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 |
Robbie Fricker & Dan Hall | Matt Hudson & Glen Pountney | 4-6, 7-5, 1-0 |
John Hancock & Stephen Breslin | Matt Hudson & Glen Pountney | 2-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
Robbie Fricker & Dan Hall | Alan Satchwell & Simon Burrows | 0-6, 5-7 |
Walton D (4) | Basford B (0) | 26 Jul 2019 |
---|
Tim Wilson & Gareth Edwards | Robbie Fricker & Mike Baggaley | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 |
Geoff Kitching & Peter Burnett | PhilClarke & John Hancock | 6-2, 6-2 |
Tim Wilson & Gareth Edwards | PhilClarke & John Hancock | 6-1, 6-1 |
Geoff Kitching & Peter Burnett | Robbie Fricker & Mike Baggaley | 6-3, 6-2 |
Basford B (3) | Walton D (1) | 4 Aug 2019 |
---|
Iain Cartwright & Robbie Fricker | Tim Wilson & Gareth Edwards | 6-2, 6-2 |
Marios Koutsimanas & Mike Baggaley | John Badger & Geoff Kitching | 7-6, 6-3 |
Iain Cartwright & Robbie Fricker | John Badger & Geoff Kitching | 6-1, 6-3 |
Marios Koutsimanas & Mike Baggaley | Tim Wilson & Gareth Edwards | 3-6, 2-6 |